Zamunda.Net - Info

zamunda receives about 104,015 unique visitors and 1,175,368 (11.30 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $832.12/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,746,927.07. According to Alexa Traffic Rank zamunda.net is ranked number 4,795 in the world and 0.0226% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Belize City, 01, Belize and links to network IP address 186.2.161.199.

About - Zamunda.Net

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,746,927.07
Daily Revenue:
$832.12
Monthly Revenue:
$24,963.60
Yearly Revenue:
$303,723.80
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
104,015
Monthly Unique Visitors:
3,120,450
Daily Pageviews:
1,175,368 (11.30 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
4,795 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0226% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
762
Average Load Time:
(1352 ms) 52 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Bulgaria 55.5%58.5%11
Turkey 28.7%31.1%304
Macedonia 6.8%5.6%49
Other 2.5%2.2%346
Egypt 2.4%1.1%1910
United States 0.8%0.4%88590
Spain 0.7%0.5%13750
United Kingdom 0.5%0.1%41615

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
zamunda.net
98.77%98.22%12.4
img2.zamunda.net
5.90%1.32%2.8
foreign.zamunda.net
2.08%0.17%1.0
img.zamunda.net
1.63%0.22%1.7
OTHER
0%0.07%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
59,100
Google Indexed Pages:
308,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
58,173
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
313,449
Bing Backlinks:
55,758
Bing Indexed Pages:
338,228

Domain Overview

SEMrush zamunda.net
Domain:
  zamunda.net
Rank:
  181000
Organic Keywords:
  32
Organic Traffic:
  5,797
Organic Cost:
  $26.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  7,041
Facebook shares:
  17,192
Facebook comments:
  5,961
FB comments box:
  1
Facebook clicks:
  57
Facebook total:
  30,194
Tweets:
  2,189
Google +:
  85
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  243
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  75

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
186.2.161.199
ASN:
AS262254 
ISP:
DANCOM LTD 
Server Location:
Belize City
01
Belize
 

Other sites hosted on 186.2.161.199

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname dns1.registrar-servers.com
Rname hostmaster.registrar-servers.com
Serial Number 2015032400
Refresh 3600
Retry 1801
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX mail.zamunda.net 600
A 186.2.161.199 300
NS dns5.registrar-servers.com 1800
NS dns2.registrar-servers.com 1800
NS dns1.registrar-servers.com 1800
NS dns4.registrar-servers.com 1800
NS dns3.registrar-servers.com 1800

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-12-07
Domain Age:
8 years 4 months 30 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: ZAMUNDA.NET
Registry Domain ID: 700148398_DOMAIN_NET-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2014-03-10T22:36:00.00Z
Creation Date: 2006-12-07T10:37:00.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2021-12-07T10:37:00.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Registrant Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Registrant Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Registrant City: PANAMA
Registrant State/Province: PANAMA
Registrant Postal Code: 00000
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Admin Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Admin Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Admin City: PANAMA
Admin State/Province: PANAMA
Admin Postal Code: 00000
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Tech Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Tech Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Tech City: PANAMA
Tech State/Province: PANAMA
Tech Postal Code: 00000
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: DNS1.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS2.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS3.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS4.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS5.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2014-03-10T22:36:00.00Z
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ZAMUNDA.NET
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: DNS1.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS2.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS3.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS4.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS5.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 25-apr-2014
Creation Date: 07-dec-2006
Expiration Date: 07-dec-2021

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 06 May 2015 07:56:20 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
zamunda.net widget
Last update was 88 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

virgin***.com
1 min
***8.org
1 min
iresumemarket.com
4 mins
kantoralamat.net
5 mins
keywordspay.com
5 mins
bitgold.com
6 mins
byapenny.com
8 mins
hotelauaecoco.com
8 mins
tradegood.com
11 mins
unseencomedy.com
14 mins
timepass.pk
14 mins
awaztv.pk
15 mins
xoyo.co.uk
15 mins
***mx.com
17 mins
www5.getvideocall.com
21 mins
wordpogo.com
21 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.